Previous Ombudsmen

  • Gregory Lick (November 2018 - Present)
  • Gary Walbourne (April 2014 - October 2018)
  • Pierre Daigle (February 2009 - February 2014)
  • Mary McFadyen (January 2008 - February 2009)
  • Yves Côté (August 2005 - January 2008)
  • André Marin (June 1998 - April 2005)
Report a problem or mistake on this page
Please select all that apply:

Thank you for your help!

You will not receive a reply. For enquiries, contact us.

Date modified: