Priority Program Liaisons and Super Users

Priority Program Liaisons and Super Users
Organizations Priority Program Liaisons Super Users
Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada Name: Marie-Pier Martineau-Bilodeau

Name: Marie-Pier Martineau-Bilodeau
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada / Farm Products Council of Canada Name: Kim Skarnulis
Telephone: 613-773-3465

Name: Joanne Gallant

Name: Jennifer MacRae-Gaudet

Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency Name: Julie Noel
Telephone: 506-377-7411
Name: Julie Noel
Telephone: 506-377-7411
Canada Border Services Agency

Name: Ramanjeet Mangat
Telephone: 604-753-7956

Name: Dragana Nevjestic
Telephone: 343-571-6560

Name: Stéphanie Vachon
Telephone: 343-553-1995
Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions Name: David Paradis
Name: David Paradis
Canada School of Public Service Name: France Vieira
Telephone: 613-410-6343
Name: Stanislava Rozarova
 
Canadian Accessibility Standards Development Organization
Name: Liane Fillion

ASC.HUMANRESOURCES-RESSOURCESHUMAINES.NAC@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca

Name: Christine Tremblay
Telephone: 343-552-8580

ASC.HUMANRESOURCES-RESSOURCESHUMAINES.NAC@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca

Canada Energy Regulator Name: Cathy Martinello
Telephone: 403-608-7346
Name: Sylvie Martin
Telephone: 403-221-3480
Canadian Grain Commission

Name: Mélanie Primeau-Grenier
Telephone: 438-270-8839

Name: Mélanie Primeau-Grenier
Telephone: 438-270-8839
Canadian Heritage

Name: Anick Lalande
Telephone: 819-665-7063

 

Canadian Human Rights Commission Name: Philippe Gaignery
Telephone: 343-572-5463
Name: Melyssa Charron
Telephone: 343-575-1120
Canadian Intergovernmental Conference Secretariat Name: Samantha Lindsay
Telephone: 613-402-0724
Name: Samantha Lindsay
Telephone: 613-402-0724
Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency Name: Elizabeth Lesiak
Telephone: 613-220-7838
Name: Roberta Battisti-Valle
Telephone: 343-550-8894
Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission Name: Roxanne Tremblay
Telephone: 873-354-0538
Name: Tammy Lane
Telephone: 819-997-8103
Canadian Space Agency Name: Janique Nepton

Name: Cindy-Ann Gélinas

Name: Philip Servant

Canadian Transportation Agency Name: Flora Sigeris
Telephone: 819-953-7040
Name: Flora Sigeris
Telephone: 819-953-7040
Civilian Review and Complaints Commission for the RCMP Name: Charmaine Tedondo
Telephone: 343-572-1236
Name: Charmaine Tedondo
Telephone: 343-572-1236
Copyright Board Canada Name: Nancy Lelievre
Telephone: 819-664-1599
Name: Nancy Lelievre
Telephone: 819-664-1599
Correctional Service Canada

Name: Kim Brant
Telephone: 613-282-3467

Name: Anne Coté
Telephone: 343-543-3627

Name: Kim Brant
Telephone: 613-282-3467

Regional Super Users

Court Administration Service Name: Veronique Desforges
Telephone: 343-540-5518
 
Crown-Indigenous Relations and Northern Affairs Canada Name: Mélanie Chalifoux

Name: Lisa Fuller
Telephone: 819-639-6290
Department of Finance Canada

Name: Lisa Yrenaya
Telephone: 613-369-4204

Name: Sharon McCormick
Telephone: 613-369-3530

Name: Don Ruggles
Telephone: 613-369-3968

Name: Jean Arruda
Telephone: 613-369-9334

Name: Nathalie Brésil
Telephone: 613-369-4110

Name: Michelle Hébert
Telephone: 613-369-3601

Department of Justice Canada Name: Anik Picard
Telephone: 613-960-3411
Name: Angeles Barrett
Telephone: 613-894-2278

Regional Super Users
Employment and Social Development Canada Name: Garrett Billan
Telephone: 204-259-8532
Name: Aida Tarraf
Telephone: 819-654-6808
Environment and Climate Change Canada Name: Adrienne Landry
Telephone: 514-283-5142
Name: Catherine Simard
Telephone: 819-938-3977
Federal Economic Development Agency for Southern Ontario   Name: Joshua Dwyre
Telephone: 519-497-4829
Financial Consumer Agency of Canada

Name: Valérie Bédard Gauthier
Telephone: 343-543-9250  

Name: Chantal Robichaud
Telephone: 613-859-4838

Name: Valérie Bédard Gauthier
Telephone: 343-543-9250  

Name: Chantal Robichaud
Telephone: 613-859-4838

Fisheries and Oceans Canada

Name: Jennifer Fitzpatrick
Telephone: 709-727-1357

Name: Meghan Hawksworth

Name: Meghan Hawksworth
Global Affairs Canada Name: Karine Bazinet
Telephone: 343-203-7708
Name: Karine Bazinet
Telephone: 343-203-7708
Health Canada/ Public Health Agency of Canada

Name: Mélissa Ross-Jolicoeur

Name: Natalie Daigle

 

Name: Monique LeBlanc

Name: Mélissa Ross-Jolicoeur

Name: Natalie Daigle

Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada Name: Marie-Dominique Hyppolite
Telephone: 613-854-9548

Name: Favian Rodriguez

Name: Vercia Ribeiro Lima

Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada IRCC.CoachesCorner-CoindesCoachs.IRCC@cic.gc.ca

IRCC.CoachesCorner-CoindesCoachs.IRCC@cic.gc.ca

Impact Assessment Agency of Canada Name: Marie-Claude Lemieux
Telephone: 613-618-2579
Name: Brigitte Burelle
Telephone: 613-408-7725
Indigenous Services Canada Name: Sandra Jean-Jacques
Telephone: 819-639-6187
Name: Lisa Fuller
Telephone: 819-639-6290
Infrastructure Canada

Name: Samantha Ballard

Name: Natasha Lacasse-Bernard

Name: Samantha Ballard

Name: Natasha Lacasse-Bernard

Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada Name: Staffing Policy and Monitoring

Name: Amélie Cyr

Name: Carrie-Anne Marcoux

Name: Rachel K. Lavoie

Name: Claudine Dumouchel

Name: Jessica Renaud

International Joint Commission Name: Véronique Taillon
Telephone: 418-648-3694
Name: Véronique Taillon
Telephone: 418-648-3694
Library and Archives Canada Name: Nathalie Piché
Telephone: 613-889-5732
Name: Éric Morin
Telephone: 613-462-1346
Military Grievances External Review Committee

Name: Diane Babin

Name: Natasha Després
Telephone: 343-543-7830

mgerc.hr-rh.ceegm@mgerc-ceegm.gc.ca

Name: Diane Babin

Name: Natasha Després
Telephone: 343-543-7830

Military Police Complaints Commission of Canada

Name: Anne Desjardins
Telephone: 613-316-6691

Name: Anne Desjardins
Telephone: 613-316-6691

National Defence Name: Kadra Muse
Telephone: 613-203-0768
Name: Thomas Salmon
Telephone: 236-464-1533
Natural Resources Canada Name: Michelle Greer
Telephone: 613-852-5942
Name: Michelle Greer
Telephone: 613-852-5942
Office of the Chief Electoral Office/ Office of the Commissioner of Canada Elections

Name: Yves Leclair

Name: Isabelle Bélanger

Name: Yves Leclair

Name: Isabelle Bélanger

Office of the Commissioner for Federal Judicial Affairs Canada Name: Marie-Claude Richard

Name: Nikki Clemenhagen
Telephone: 613-947-9899
Office of the Commissioner of Lobbying of Canada Name: Philippe Gaignery
Telephone: 343-572-5463
Name: Melyssa Charron
Telephone: 343-575-1120
Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages Name: Johanne Marier
Telephone: 873-355-5481
Name: Johanne Marier
Telephone: 873-355-5481
Office of the Information Commissioner of Canada Name: Ann Mousseau
Telephone: 819-360-4625
Name: Geneviève Albert
Telephone: 613-360-3104
Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada Name: Louise Bernard
Telephone: 819-994-5505

Name: Irene Miller
Telephone: 819-994-5487

Name: Louise Bernard
Telephone: 819-994-5505

Office of the Public Sector Integrity Commissioner of Canada Name: Samantha Lindsay
Telephone: 613-402-0724
Name: Samantha Lindsay
Telephone: 613-402-0724
Office of the Secretary to the Governor General Name: Olivia Ferderber
Telephone: 343-573-7567
Name: Olivia Ferderber
Telephone: 343-573-7567
Office of the Superintendent of Bankruptcy Canada Name: Claudine Dumouchel
Name: Claudine Dumouchel
Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions Canada

Name: Rose Cosme
Telephone: 416-952-1555

Name: Cindy Wong
Telephone: 416-973-0390

Name: Mandy Dhanjal

Name: Elishka Pinto
Telephone: 416-952-9584

Name: Casey Hawkins
Telephone: 416-952-7270

Name: Remy Dagher
Telephone: 613-990-8603

Name: Shelley McDonald
Telephone: 613-991-0468

Pacific Economic Development Agency of Canada Name: Nathaniel Harrigan
Telephone: 780-495-8379
Name: Seana Mullan
Telephone: 587-341-1058
Parole Board of Canada

Name: Eric McMullen
Telephone: 613-954-7771

STAFFING-DOTATION.GEN-PBC-CLCC@PBC-CLCC.GC.CA

Name: Eric McMullen
Telephone: 613-954-7771
Patented Medicine Prices Review Board Name: Lisa Desormeaux
Telephone: 613-288-9577
Name: Lisa Desormeaux
Telephone: 613-288-9577
Prairies Economic Development Canada

Name: Sammy Chu
Telephone: 780-495-8379

Name: Nathaniel Harrigan
Telephone: 780-495-5055

Name: Yolanda Barnes
Telephone: 780-495-6422
Privy Council Office Name: Tania Monette
Telephone: 343-572-2066
Name: Tania Monette
Telephone: 343-572-2066
Public Prosecution Service of Canada Name: Stéphanie Forcier
Name: Denise Tremblay
Telephone: 867-332-7711
Public Safety Canada

ps.corporatestaffing-dotationministerielle.sp@canada.ca

Name: Carole Thériault

 
Public Service Commission of Canada Name: Isabelle Jacques
Name: Isabelle Jacques
Public Services and Procurement Canada Name: Danielle Thérien
Telephone: 819-921-8605
Name: Stéphanie Johnson
Telephone: 343-999-7681
Registrar of the Supreme Court of Canada Name: Mélanie Bouchard
Name: Mélanie Bouchard
Royal Canadian Mounted Police

Name: Marie-Eve Farant
Telephone: 343-553-0575

RCMP.PriorityAdministration-AdministrationDesPriorites.GRC@rcmp-grc.gc.ca

Name: Deborah Guinn
Telephone: 778-290-3287

Name: Celia Tabernero
Telephone: 778-290-3265
Royal Canadian Mounted Police External Review Committee Name: Julie Brunet
Telephone: 613-355-1024
Name: Julie Brunet
Telephone: 613-355-1024
Secretariat of the National Security and Intelligence Committee of Parliamentarians Name: Mélanie Blais
Telephone: 343-596-9624
 
Shared Services Canada Name: Karine Levesque
Telephone: 506-377-4562

Name: Karine Levesque
Telephone: 506-377-4562

Name: Isabelle Carrière
Telephone: 613-799-5621

Statistics Canada

Name: Caroline Sarazin
Telephone: 613-291-3936

Name: Caroline Rousseau

Name: Lindsay Paiement
Telephone: 343-549-5515
The Correctional Investigator Canada Name: Mélyne Gagné
Telephone: 613-990-2694
Name: Mélyne Gagné
Telephone: 613-990-2694
Transport Canada Name: Lina Bouchard
Telephone: 613-990-5635
Name: Lina Bouchard
Telephone: 613-990-5635
Transportation Safety Board of Canada Name: Melanie Dorion
Telephone: 819-997-3650
Name: Melanie Dorion
Telephone: 819-997-3650
Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat

Name: Emily Hendrick
Telephone: 613-218-6181

Name: Nathalie Dugan
Telephone: 343-598-6795

 
Veterans Affairs Canada Name: Lori Zacharias
Telephone: 204-914-2971

Name: Bethany Waugh
Telephone: 902-393-6982

Name: Jean MacGregor-Moras
Telephone: 902-393-5783

Name: Josette Labossiere-DiNella
Telephone: 204-914-5809

Women and Gender Equality Canada

Name: Claudia Larochelle
Telephone: 343-550-4879

Name: Katy Morissette

Name: Claudia Larochelle
Telephone: 343-550-4879
Correctional Service Canada Regional Super Users
Region Name
National Capital Region Patrycja Henderson
Ontario Regional Office Sarah Visser
Atlantic Regional Office Natalie Bourgeois
Pacific Regional Office Marian Zazzi
Quebec Regional Office Valérie Beaulieu
Prairie Regional Office Michael Ziegler
Department of Justice Regional Super Users
Region Name Telephone
National Capital Region Jennifer Graves 613-941-7353
National Capital Region Djou Sekhi 613-794-4872
Ontario Regional Office Amanda Shaw 416-954-2408
Prairie Regional Office Rachelle Wall 306-975-6307
Atlantic Region Office Roxanne Nolet 613-954-0561
Atlantic Region Office Kristin Dacey 343-572-1897
British Columbia Regional Office Jas Brar 604-775-5741
British Columbia Regional Office Brooke Nagle 604-775-5680

Page details

Date modified: