Past operations

Military operations that the Canadian Forces have participated in around the world since 1945.

Not all international operations in which the CF are involved were given an official Canadian “operation name.”  To help identify them Directorate of History and Heritage has given them unofficial names using location and year.  These operations can be identified as they are in brackets, i.e. (Poland – 1945).

 

Name of operation Country Region Start date End date
(Vietnam 1975)VietnamAsia1975-04-151975-05-09
(Malaysia 1969)MalaysiaAsia1969-04-151969-09-11
BLIND TWINKLERGreenlandNorth America1962-08-231963-06-25
(Yougoslavie - 1964)YougoslavieEurope1964-111964-11
(Netherlands Mutual Aid - 1960)Dutch West IndiesCaribbean1960-12-051960-12-14
Special Representative for the Secretary-GeneralRuanda-BurundiAfrica1962-06-271962-07-31
(Algeria 1980)AlgeriaAfrica1980-11-141980-11-19
LANCE (UNAMIR)RwandaAfrica1993-10-051996-02-15
PASSAGERwandaAfrica1994-07-271994-10-20
SCOTCHRwandaAfrica1994-04-091994-10-01
PASTELAngolaAfrica1991-05-301995-02-08
PRUDENCECentral African RepublicAfrica1998-04-151999-10-22
MALLARDCongoAfrica1960-07-281960-08-31
Opération des Nations unies au CongoCongoAfrica1960-08-091964-06-30
(Congo 1960)CongoAfrica1960-07-181960-08-17
PELI PELICongoAfrica1967-11-021967-11-20
CROCODILECongoAfrica1999-11-302010-06-30
CARAVANCongoAfrica2003-05-302003-09-07
CROCODILE MONUSCOCongoAfrica2010-06-30Present
FIREFLYEritriaAfrica1993-09-071993-10-21
(Ethiopia 1985)EthiopiaAfrica1985-02-161985-02-28
NILEEthiopiaAfrica1988-06-011988-09-13
PRESERVEEthiopiaAfrica1991-08-021991-12-12
ADDITIONEthiopia and EritreaAfrica2000-12-122008-07-31
ECLIPSEEthiopia and EritreaAfrica2000-12-122008-07-31
CONNECTION (I)KenyaAfrica1997-11-171998-05-15
CONNECTION (III)KenyaAfrica2000-11-272001-05-27
LIANELiberiaAfrica2003-09-19Present
(Libya 1986)LibyaAfrica1986-04-171986-04-20
(Morocco 1959)MoroccoAfrica1959-12-211960-04-02
(Morocco 1960)MoroccoAfrica1960-03-051960-03-07
CONSONANCEMozambiqueAfrica1992-12-161995-01-31
MODULEMozambiqueAfrica1994-05-01Present
(Mozambique 2000)MozambiqueAfrica2000-03-072000-03-11
MATADORNamibiaAfrica1989-03-141990-03-21
(Nigeria 1968)NigeriaAfrica1968-08-021968-08-09
Observer Team NigeriaNigeriaAfrica1968-09-151970-02-28
BLUENOSENigeriaAfrica1968-10-121968-12-15
(Nigeria 1969)NigeriaAfrica1969-10-271969-11-10
FOODLIFT AFRICAWest AfricaAfrica1973-07-011973-08-12
OXIDERhodesia and ZimbabweAfrica1980-02-021980-03-13
UN Commission for Ruanda-UrundiRuanda and UrundiAfrica1962-03-211962-05-26
ASSURANCERwanda and ZaireAfrica1996-11-151997-01-04
REPTILESierra LeoneAfrica1999-10-222005-12-31
SCULPTURESierra LeoneAfrica2000-02-07Present
CORDONSomaliaAfrica1992-04-241993-04-30
RELIEFSomaliaAfrica1992-08-181993-02-28
CONSORTSomaliaAfrica1993-03-261995-03-31
DELIVERANCESomaliaAfrica1993-03-261995-03-31
Commonwealth Peacekeeping Assistance Group (South Africa)South AfricaAfrica1994-02-011994-04-09
SUDANSudanAfrica1989-04-01Present
SAFARISudanAfrica2004-06-112005-03-24
SATURNSudanAfrica2008-01-01Present
(Uganda 1972)UgandaAfrica1972-10-011972-10-30
UMIAKUMIAKAfrica1982-04-061982-09-03
LANCE (UNOMUR)Uganda and RwandaAfrica1993-06-221994-09-21
SOLITUDEWest AfricaAfrica2002-11-272004-07-15
PYTHONWestern SaharaAfrica1991-04-29Present
TANGOWestern SaharaAfrica1991-04-29Present
LEGATIONZaireAfrica1996-11-021996-12-06
NIMBLEZambiaAfrica1965-12-221966-04-30
SABRE - Planning Name for NIMBLEZambiaAfrica1965-12-221966-04-30
(Zambia 1987)ZambiaAfrica1987-09-251987-09-30
CHABANEL Africa2006-04-102006-05-22
ARCHERAfghanistanAsia2001-10-07Present
FOUNDATIONAfghanistanAsia2001-10-07Present
ATHENAAfghanistanAsia2001-12-05Present
ACCIUSAfghanistanAsia2002-03-282005-06-30
MERCEDESAfghanistanAsia2004-03-052004-09-15
United Nations Good Offices Mission in Afghanistan and PakistanAfghanistan and PakistanAsia1988-05-151990-03-15
Office of the Secretary-General in Afghanistan and PakistanAfghanistan and PakistanAsia1990-03-151995-01-31
PANDAAustraliaAsia1998-06-151999-01-31
International Commission for Supervision and Control - CambodiaCambodiaAsia1954-08-111969-12-31
MARQUISCambodiaAsia1992-03-151993-09-24
United Nations Development Program / Cambodia Mine Action Centre (CMAC)CambodiaAsia1993-11-04Present
International Commissions for Supervision and Control (ICSC)Cambodia, Laos, VietnamAsia1954-08-111974-06-15
(Ceylon 1957)CeylonAsia1957-12-291958-01-16
ORIENTChinaAsia1949-01-291949-06-04
DRAGON BREATHChinaAsia1987-06-011987-06-08
(China 1989)ChinaAsia1989-06-011989-06-30
TOUCANEast TimorAsia1999-09-152000-02-23
(Guam 1975)GuamAsia1975-05-041975-05-07
India 1954, 1955, 1956 Humanitarian ReliefIndiaAsia1954-08-261954-08-26
(India 1954) IndiaAsia1954-08-261954-08-26
(India 1955) IndiaAsia1955-12-051955-12-06
(India 1956)IndiaAsia1956-01-091956-07-25
LONG HAULIndiaAsia1968-05-271968-06-16
(India 1971 -I)IndiaAsia1971-06-171971-07-16
(India 1971 -II)IndiaAsia1971-07-241971-08-10
(India 1971 -III)IndiaAsia1971-10-301971-10-31
(India & Pakistan 1947)India and PakistanAsia1947-10-141947-11-14
United Nations Commission for India and PakistanIndia and PakistanAsia1948-01-201950-07-01
United Nations Military Observer Group in India and PakistanIndia and PakistanAsia1950-07-011995-11-01
(India - Pakistan 1965)India and PakistanAsia1965-09-101965-09-23
United Nations India-Pakistan Observer Mission (UNIPOM)India and PakistanAsia1965-09-201966-03-22
TOKYOJapanAsia1947-07-261947-09-01
United Nations Commission on KoreaKoreaAsia1948-12-121950-10-07
(Korea 1950)KoreaAsia1950-06-301957-08-01
HAWKKoreaAsia1950-07-25Present
United Nations Commission for the Unification and Rehabilitarion of KoreaKoreaAsia1950-10-071951-03-03
United Nations Command Military Armistice CommissionKoreaAsia1953-07-01Present
International Commission for Supervision and Control - Laos (I)LaosAsia1954-08-111958-05-31
International Commission for Supervision and Control - Laos (II)LaosAsia1962-05-011974-06-30
(Nepal 1994)NepalAsia1994-02-011994-02-02
(Pakistan 1955)PakistanAsia1955-12-071955-12-17
(Pakistan 1956)PakistanAsia1956-03-061956-03-17
(Pakistan 1963)PakistanAsia1963-06-011963-06-30
(Pakistan 1970)PakistanAsia1970-11-211970-11-30
(Pakistan - 1971 Evacuation)PakistanAsia1971-12-071971-12-13
DECIMALPakistanAsia1989-02-171990-08-31
Operation HOT LINEVietnamAsia1969-01-04
GALLANTVietnamAsia1973-01-291973-07-31
WESTPLOYVietnamAsia1973-01-291975-04-30
MAGNETVietnamAsia1978-11-241978-12-09
MAGNET IIMalaysiaAsia1979-07-011981-01-01
MAGNET IIIVietnamAsia1981-01-011981-04-10
United Nations Security Force West New GuineaAsia1962-10-011963-04-30
SCHOOL SUPPLIESAntiguaCaribbean1966-07-041966-07-07
FLUTEAntigua and BarbudaCaribbean1995-09-081995-10-08
(Caribbean 1972)CaribbeanCaribbean1972-06-011972-06-30
CHARITABLECaribbeanCaribbean1999-09-221999-10-14
(Dominica 1989)DominicaCaribbean1989-07-011989-07-30
Mission of the Representative of the Secretary-General in the Dominican RepublicDominican RepublicCaribbean1965-061966-10-22
(Dominican Republic 1989)Dominican RepublicCaribbean1989-04-011989-07-30
CADENCEDominican RepublicCaribbean1994-09-011994-09-30
(Grand Turk Islands 1974)Grand Turk IslandsCaribbean1974-06-271974-06-28
(Grenada 1974)GrenadaCaribbean1974-01-301974-02-08
(Grenada 1983)GrenadaCaribbean1983-10-251983-10-30
(Haiti 1963)HaitiCaribbean1963-05-151963-05-24
(Haiti 1973)HaitiCaribbean1973-03-011973-03-31 
(Haiti 1974)HaitiCaribbean1974-02-261974-03-22
BANDITHaitiCaribbean1988-01-051988-02-09
(Haiti 1989)HaitiCaribbean1989-01-011989-10-30
HERITAGEHaitiCaribbean1990-10-101991-02-07
ESCORTHaitiCaribbean1991-11-011992-03-30
CAULDRONHaitiCaribbean1993-10-011996-06-01
FORWARD ACTIONHaitiCaribbean1993-10-161994-09-29
DIALOGUEHaitiCaribbean1994-09-011994-10-12
PIVOTHaitiCaribbean1995-03-011996-06-01
STANDARD (1996)HaitiCaribbean1996-04-011996-06-01
STABLEHaitiCaribbean1996-06-281997-07-31
CONSTABLEHaitiCaribbean1997-07-301997-11-30
COMPLIMENTHaitiCaribbean1997-11-282000-03-16
(Haiti 1999)HaitiCaribbean1999-01-121999-01-12
HUMBLEHaitiCaribbean2001-05-242001-05-31
PRINCIPALHaitiCaribbean2004-02-282004-03-03
HALO (I)HaitiCaribbean2004-02-292004-07-31
HALO (II)HaitiCaribbean2004-06-01Present
HAMLETHaitiCaribbean2004-06-01Present
(Haiti 2004-1)HaitiCaribbean2004-09-222004-09-28
(Haiti 2004-3)HaitiCaribbean2004-10-152004-10-16
(Haiti 2004-2)HaitiCaribbean2004-10-282004-10-29
(Haiti 2004-4)HaitiCaribbean2004-12-202004-12-21
HORATIOHaitiCaribbean2008-09-122008-09-26
(Jamaica 1951)JamaicaCaribbean1951-08-241951-08-26
(Jamaica 1988)JamaicaCaribbean1988-09-141988-10-15
(Jamaica 1989)JamaicaCaribbean1989-01-011989-10-30
(Jamaica 2007)JamaicaCaribbean2007-08-232007-08-24
HUGOMontserrat and NevisCaribbean1989-09-221989-10-15
(St. Lucia 1957)St. LuciaCaribbean1957-03-311957-04-08
(St. Lucia 1989)St. LuciaCaribbean1989-07-011989-10-31
(St. Lucia 1999)St. LuciaCaribbean1999-01-121999-01-12
ABALONESt. VincentCaribbean1979-04-141979-04-29
(Trinidad 1995)TrinidadCaribbean1995-09-011995-09-02
(Belize 1961)BelizeCentral America1961-11-081961-11-12
(Belize 2002)BelizeCentral America2002-02-012002-02-07
(Costa Rica 1995)Costa RicaCentral America1995-06-151995-06-16
SULTANCosta Rica, El Salvador, Guatemala, Honduras and NicaraguaCentral America1989-12-121992-01-24
MATCHEl SalvadorCentral America1991-05-201995-04-30
(El Salvador 2001)El SalvadorCentral America2001-01-142001-01-16
(Guatemala 1954)GuatemalaCentral America1954-06-281954-07-05
(Guatemala 1976)GuatemalaCentral America1976-02-101976-03-17
VISIONGuatemalaCentral America1997-01-312004-11-15
QUARTZGuatemalaCentral America1998-06-012004-11-15
(Honduras 1974)HondurasCentral America1974-09-271974-10-26
CENTRALHondurasCentral America1998-11-061998-12-23
(Nicaragua 1972)NicaraguaCentral America1972-12-251972-12-27
(Nicaragua 1979)NicaraguaCentral America1979-08-181979-08-26
RAGOÛTCubaCaribbean1970-12-031970-12-04
SILVER WAKEAlbaniaEurope1992-03-041997-03-27
QUADRANTAlbaniaEurope1999-06-10Present
ARTISANAlbaniaEurope2000-08-012001-11-14
MIKADOAlbania and MacedoniaEurope1999-04-131999-09-01
MACEDOINEArmeniaEurope1988-12-121988-12-22
NYLONAustria (Vienna)Europe1994-12-20Present
JUMP MOATBelgiumEurope1957-12-021958-10-24
LIMPIDEBosniaEurope1999-09-011999-09-05
AIRBRIDGEBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1992-07-021996-01-09
DENY FLIGHTBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1993-04-121995-12-20
MEDUSABosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1995-03-311995-11-01
TURBOTBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1995-03-311995-12-20
NOBLEBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1995-12-212002-12-31
ROULETTEBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope1995-12-212002-12-31
BOREASBosnia and HerzegovinaEurope2004-12-022007-03-31
COBRABosnia and Herzegovina and CroatiaEurope1994-12-011995-12-01
HARMONYCroatiaEurope1995-03-311996-01-15
SPEAKER, ROUNDUPCroatiaEurope1995-03-311996-01-31
WALLEYECroatiaEurope1995-03-311996-01-15
CHAPERONCroatiaEurope1996-02-012002-12-15
CONTACTCroatiaEurope1999-07-011999-08-31
SPIRALCyprusEurope1991-11-30 
VIKINGDenmarkEurope1997-06-27Present
WOUNDED BUFFALOEnglandEurope1986-09-011987-02-01
PARAPET (I)EnglandEurope1998-04-141998-05-25
PARAPET IIEnglandEurope2000-08-282000-10-06
TAY BRIDGEEnglandEurope2002-03-312002-04-10
RANDOMEuropeEurope1954-02-111957-06-27
SILVER DOZENEuropeEurope1959-06-091959-06-15
SECOND SILVER DOZENEuropeEurope1959-08-101959-08-15
WESTERN WEAREuropeEurope1959-09-221959-10-09
QUESTIONEuropeEurope1992-03-04Present
REDUCTIONEuropeEurope1992-11-09Present
VERIFYEuropeEurope1992-11-09Present
OPEN VIEWEurope and North AmericaEurope1997-04-29Present
BOREAL (I)Former Soviet UnionEurope1992-01-061992-04-21
United Nations Preventive Deployment Force (UNPREDEP)Former Yugoslav Republic of MacedoniaEurope1995-04-011997-12-04
CANENGBAT, MANDARIN(CANLOGBAT), HARMONY(CANBAT I), CAVALIER(CANBAT II), MEDUSA, PANORAMAFormer YugoslaviaEurope1992-02-211995-03-31
MARITIME MONITOR, SHARP VIGILANCEFormer YugoslaviaEurope1992-07-161992-11-22
JUSTICEFormer YugoslaviaEurope1992-10-061994-04-30
SKY MONITORFormer YugoslaviaEurope1992-10-161993-04-12
SNOWGOOSECyprusEurope1964-03-13ongoing
MARITIME GUARDFormer YugoslaviaEurope1992-11-221993-06-15
DELIBERATE FORCEFormer YugoslaviaEurope1995-08-291995-09-20
MENTORFormer YugoslaviaEurope1995-12-14Present
ALLIANCEFormer YugoslaviaEurope1995-12-151996-12-20
DECISIVE ENDEAVORFormer YugoslaviaEurope1995-12-211996-12-20
DELIBERATE GUARDFormer YugoslaviaEurope1996-12-211998-06-19
ECHOFormer YugoslaviaEurope1998-10-131999-03-23
WESTERN WEFTFranceEurope1962-04-171962-08-03
MEMORIAFranceEurope1998-12-122000-05-28
Operation BEECHFLIGHTFrance and PortugalEurope1959-05-201959-06-04
UNCLENCHED FISTGermanyEurope1991-01-171991-03-08
(Greece 1956)GreeceEurope1956-07-251956-07-28
WESTERN WEALGreeceEurope1962-05-231962-08-03
GLAUCUSGreeceEurope2004-08-012004-09-30
DISTINGUISHED GAMESGreeceEurope2004-08-022004-09-29
(Hungary 1956)HungaryEurope1956-10-291956-11-04
Iceland 1973IcelandEurope1973-06-111973-08-30
Ireland 1985 (AIR INDIA)IrelandEurope1985-06-261985-06-26
INVITATIONIrelandEurope1997-08-262010-02-25
(Italy 1951)ItalyEurope1951-11-281951-11-28
FISH EGGSItalyEurope1962-05-201962-05-25
DOLOMITEItalyEurope1976-05-071976-06-12
IMAGEItalyEurope1993-04-09Present
BISONItalyEurope1995-12-141998-06-28
SARNOItalyEurope1998-05-131998-06-21
PERSERVERANCEKosovoEurope1998-08-011998-12-31
KIMONOKosovoEurope1998-10-011999-03-01
KAYAKKosovoEurope1998-10-301999-03-24
GUARANTORKosovoEurope1998-11-111999-03-24
Operation ALLIED FORCE (NAEWF)KosovoEurope1999-03-231999-06-20
KINETICKosovoEurope1999-03-24Present
PARASOLKosovoEurope1999-04-091999-08-31
BOREAL IVLithuania and UkraineEurope1994-07-151994-08-05
FORAGEMacedoniaEurope2001-08-272001-09-26
AMBER FOXMacedoniaEurope2001-09-272002-12-15
FUSIONMacedoniaEurope2003-03-312003-12-15
NIJMEGENNetherlandsEurope1952-07-15Present
WET FOOTNetherlandsEurope1953-02-031953-02-22
Norway 1995 (HALIFAX RECOVERY)NorwayEurope1995-09-231995-12-12
(Poland 1945) PolandEurope1945-10-161946-01-25
(Portugal 1974)PortugalEurope1974-04-251974-04-25
(Portugal 2004)PortugalEurope2004-06-112004-07-06
BOREAL IIRussiaEurope1993-01-201993-03-18
BOREAL IIIRussiaEurope1993-08-041993-10-30
BOREAL VRussiaEurope1995-11-041995-01-26
BOLSTERSlovenia, Croatia, and BosniaEurope1991-07-152000-12-31
ANCHOR GUARDTurkeyEurope1990-08-081991-02-28
Turkey 1992TurkeyEurope1992-03-30 
TORRENTTurkeyEurope1999-08-181999-09-30
Operation STAR FLIGHTTurkey and GreeceEurope1958-05-091958-05-22
LEAP FROGWest GermanyEurope1952-05-011953-09-30
RANDOM WESTWest GermanyEurope1956-10-171956-11-20
MAGNIFICENTWest GermanyEurope1957-02-021957-02-14
RHO DELTAWest GermanyEurope1962-09-011965-05-31
NIMBLE BATWest GermanyEurope1952-10-011953-08-30
AUGMENTATIONArabian GulfMiddle East1991-04-032003-05-22
JADEEgypt, Israel, Jordan, Lebanon, SyriaMiddle East1997-02-20ongoing
(Egypt 1967)EgyptMiddle East1967-06-051967-06-08
BUGLEEgyptMiddle East1979-08-101979-12-24
DANACAEgyptMiddle East1973-11-101979-10-31
CALUMETEgyptMiddle East1985-09-01Present
UNARMED WARRIORGermany, IraqMiddle East1991-01-101991-03-09
(Iran 1962)IranMiddle East1962-09-041962-09-07
BATONIranMiddle East1978-12-031979-01-10
VAGABONDIran and IraqMiddle East1988-08-081991-02-28
ASSISTIran, Iraq and TurkeyMiddle East1991-04-091991-06-08
REGARDIran, Iraq and TurkeyMiddle East1991-04-091991-06-08
FORUMIraqMiddle East1991-04-031999-12-17
PROVIDE COMFORTIraqMiddle East1991-04-061996-12-31
(Iraq 1992)IraqMiddle East1992-08-262003-03-19
NORTHERN WATCHIraqMiddle East1997-01-012003-03-19
DESERT THUNDER I and IIIraqMiddle East1998-01-241998-12-15
DETERMINATIONIraqMiddle East1998-01-241998-12-15
IRAQI FREEDOMIraqMiddle East2003-03-192003-05-01
IRISIraqMiddle East2003-06-022003-06-04
IOLAUSIraqMiddle East2003-08-142016-07-31
MERCATORIraq, Arabian GulfMiddle East1991-04-032003-05-22
PREVENTIONIraq, Arabian GulfMiddle East1997-04-032003-05-22
SCIMITARIraq, KuwaitMiddle East1990-08-011991-04-06
ACCORDIraq, KuwaitMiddle East1990-08-021991-04-06
FRICTIONIraq, KuwaitMiddle East1990-08-021991-04-06
AXEIraq, KuwaitMiddle East1991-03-011991-04-30
RECORDIraq, KuwaitMiddle East1991-04-092003-10-06
NECESSITYKuwaitMiddle East1991-03-031991-03-07
(Lebanon 1956)LebanonMiddle East1956-04-241956-05-03
United Nations Observer Group in LebanonLebanonMiddle East1958-06-141958-12-09
(Lebanon 1967)LebanonMiddle East1967-06-051967-06-08
(Lebanon 1975)LebanonMiddle East1975-10-091976-11-30
ANGORALebanonMiddle East1978-04-131978-10-01
LIONLebanonMiddle East2006-07-182006-09-03
TUNDRAEgyptMiddle East1958-01-281967-06-17
FLAGMiddle EastMiddle East1991-04-222003-05-22
PROMENADEPersian GulfMiddle East1995-02-091995-05-01
BARRIERRed SeaMiddle East1991-04-042003-05-22
SPONGESaudi ArabiaMiddle East1991-02-111991-02-17
(LEAVEN)EgyptMiddle East1967-05-291967-05-31
RAPID STEPSinaiMiddle East1956-11-051967-06-17
READY LIFTSinaiMiddle East1956-11-051967-06-17
TUNDRASinaiMiddle East1956-11-051967-06-17
UNEF I Evacuation (Air)SinaiMiddle East1956-11-051967-06-17
United Nations Emergency Force ISinaiMiddle East1956-11-051967-06-17
GLADIUSSyriaMiddle East2006-03-24Present
United Nations Yemen Obervation MissionYemenMiddle East1963-06-111964-09-04
ACTIVE SKIESCanadaNorth America2002-01-01Present
(Mexico 1985)MexicoNorth America1985-09-191985-09-26
(Mexico 1991)MexicoNorth America1991-03-031991-03-04
(Mexico 1992)MexicoNorth America1992-04-151992-04-30
(Mexico 1993)MexicoNorth America1993-04-011993-04-02
(Mexico 1994)MexicoNorth America1994-01-011994-04-30
(Mexico 1995)MexicoNorth America1995-03-151995-04-15
METROPOLISUnited StatesNorth America1949-10-221949-10-23
SANTA CLAUSUnited StatesNorth America1950-12-01Present
LOOKOUTUnited StatesNorth America1960-01-081964-03-01
PEACE WINGSUnited StatesNorth America1970-07-021972-01-10
TEMPESTUnited StatesNorth America1992-09-101992-10-26
EAGLE ASSISTUnited StatesNorth America2001-09-122002-05-16
(United States 2005-1)United StatesNorth America2005-09-03 
(United States 2005-2)United StatesNorth America2005-09-032005-09-12
UNIFYUnited StatesNorth America2008-08-312008-09-01
(Brazil 1963)BrazilSouth America1963-09-211963-09-22
(Chile 1960)ChileSouth America1960-05-261960-06-11
(Colombia 1985)ColombiaSouth America1985-11-151985-11-30
(Guyana 1972)GuyanaSouth America1972-06-011972-06-30
(Guyana 1977)GuyanaSouth America1977-07-01 
(Peru 1970)PeruSouth America1970-06-051970-07-14
(Peru 1991)PeruSouth America1991-06-241991-06-27
CANAMIGOVenezuelaSouth America1972-02-111972-06-11
(Ecuador 1973)EcuadorSouth America1973-04-011973-04-30
Report a problem or mistake on this page
Please select all that apply:

Thank you for your help!

You will not receive a reply. For enquiries, contact us.

Date modified: